Conselheiros Seccionais

Whatsapp Facebook Twitter Linkedin Email

Conselheiros Titulares

Adriana Caribé Bezerra Cavalcanti
Ana Luiza Duarte Pires de Castro
Antonio Faria de Freitas Neto
Antônio Gonçalves da Mota Silveira Neto
Carlos Eduardo de Vasconcelos
Carlos Eduardo Ramos Barros
Carlúcia Barbosa Lapenda
Clarissa Freitas Rodrigues de Lima Carvalho
Eduardo Augusto Paurá Peres Filho
Eduardo Dias da Silva Jordão Emerenciano
Felipe Augusto Sampaio Barbosa
Fernando Augusto Lapa Guimarães
Filipe Ferreira Soares Lobato Carvalho
Francisco Maurício Rabelo de Albuquerque Silva
Gustavo Henrique de Brito Alves Freire
Helder Pessoa de Macedo
Jânio de Barros Carvalho
João Olímpio Valença de Mendonça
João Vieira Neto
José Diógenes Cezar de Souza Junior
José Nelson Vilela Barbosa Filho
Lívia da Silva Saihg
Luiz Otávio Monteiro Pedrosa
Marco Aurélio Ventura Peixoto
Marcus André de Almeida Lins
Maria Carolina de Melo Amorim
Maria Goretti Soares Mendes
Maria Paula Latache Ribeiro de Vasconcelos
Maurício Bezerra Alves Filho
Maximiano José Correia Maciel Neto
Nair Andrade dos Santos
Paulo André Lima do Couto Soares
Raimundo Menezes Filho
Raissa Braga Campelo
Roberto de Acioli Roma
Saulo de Tarso Gomes Amazonas
Sócrates Vieira Chaves
Taciana de Castro Gonçalo da Silva
Urbano Vitalino de Melo Neto

 

Conselheiros Suplentes

Alexandre Soares Bartilotti
Andréia Feitosa Pereira Maranhão
Antonio Tide Tenório Albuquerque Madruga Godoi
Augusto Ferreira de Carvalho Lócio
Carlos Gil Rodrigues Filho
Caroline Rosendo Correia Conserva
Cláudia Adriana Alcântara Batista da Silva
Claudio Gil Rodrigues Filho
Clóvis da Silva Bastos
Danielle Ferreira Lima Rocha
Fabiana Leite Domingues da Silva
Fábio Porto Esteves
Fernando Luiz Buarque de Lacerda Filho
Flávia Maria Pessoa Guerra
Frederico José Matos de Carvalho
Gilmara Leal de Arruda
Gustavo Machado Tavares
Heráclito José Toscano Barreto Junior
Izabel Urquisa Godoi Almeida
Jorge Márcio Pereira
José Luiz de Mendonça Galvão Júnior
Kleyvson José de Miranda
Leonardo Camello de Barros
Luiz Felipe Farias Guerra de Morais
Manuela dos Santos Soares Lira
Mark Sander de Araújo Falcão
Monalisa Ventura Leite Marques
Mônica Resende da Cunha
Paula Calábria da Silva Lima
Ricardo Andrade Bezerra Barros
Ricardo André Bandeira Marques
Ricardo de Lima e Souza
Rodrigo Cahu Beltrão
Rogério José Bezerra de Souza Barbosa
Rômulo Marinho Falcão
Silvana Ribeiro e Fonseca
Ticiano Tôrres Gadêlha
Wdson Pyerre Soares Silva
Yanne Katt Teles Rodrigues Alves